My YMCA
Network
Help
Login
YMCA of Greater Dayton Winter Basketball 2023
Toggle navigation
Activity Wire
Media
Photos
Videos
News
Schedule
Standings
Brackets
Schedule
View Brackets
Teams & Divisions
Team Directory
Division Info
YMCA of Greater Dayton Winter Basketball 2023
Program & Contact Info
Current Season:
1/21/2023 to 3/11/2023
Quick Links
Facility & Play Location Directions
About This Program
Division Standings
Team Standings & Stats
4u Standings
Show all divisions
4u
8u Fairborn South
10u North
10u South
12u North
12u South
Jr. High North
Jr. High South
High School
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
FAIRBORN RAPTORS
C: Coach Needed 67890
4
0
0
4
0
0.500%
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
2
HUBER U4 LEMURS- 5:30 THURS Rushmore
C: Coach Needed 67889
1
0
0
1
0
0.500%
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
3
HUBER U4 TIGERS - 5:15 MON
C: Coach Needed 67889
2
0
0
2
0
0.500%
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
4
HUBER U4 CAMELS - 5:15 WED
C: Coach Needed 67889
2
0
0
2
0
0.500%
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
5
FAIRBORN TIGERS
C: Coach Needed 67890
5
0
0
5
0
0.500%
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
6
FAIRBORN SHARKS
C: Coach Needed 67890
4
0
0
4
0
0.500%
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
7
HUBER U4 LIONS - 5:15 TUES
C: Coach Needed 67889
2
0
0
2
0
0.500%
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
8
HUBER U4 CHEETAHS - 5:15 WED
C: Coach Needed 67889
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8u Fairborn South Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
FAIRBORN U8 WPAFB TEAM 2
C: Coach Needed 67890
7
7
0
0
7
1.000%
155
87
22.14
12.43
9.71
2
U8 South Williams Thursday
C: Coach Needed 67887
7
6
1
0
6
0.857%
232
133
33.14
19.00
14.14
3
FAIRBORN BLUE FLAMES
C: Coach Needed 67890
6
5
1
0
5
0.833%
130
82
21.67
13.67
8.00
4
U8 South Merrill Wednesday
C: Brian Merrill
5
4
1
0
4
0.800%
157
90
31.40
18.00
13.40
5
U8 South Dunn Thursday
C: Daniel Dunn
5
4
1
0
4
0.800%
124
68
24.80
13.60
11.20
6
FAIRBORN WARRIORS
C: Coach Needed 67890
7
4
3
0
4
0.571%
108
110
15.43
15.71
-0.29
7
U8 South Shampton Tuesday
C: Coach Needed 67887
6
3
3
0
3
0.500%
90
98
15.00
16.33
-1.33
8
U8 South Boudinot friday
C: Coach Needed 67887
7
2
4
1
2
0.357%
134
172
19.14
24.57
-5.43
9
FAIRBORN BENGALS
C: Coach Needed 67890
7
2
4
1
2
0.357%
93
140
13.29
20.00
-6.71
10
FAIRBORN U8 WPAFB TEAM 1
C: Coach Needed 67890
6
2
4
0
2
0.333%
108
177
18.00
29.50
-11.50
11
U8 SouthDixon
C: Sean Dixon
6
2
4
0
2
0.333%
87
118
14.50
19.67
-5.17
12
FAIRBORN HEDGEHOGS
C: Coach Needed 67890
7
1
6
0
1
0.143%
98
132
14.00
18.86
-4.86
13
FAIRBORN BLACK SCORPIONS
C: Coach Needed 67890
6
0
6
0
0
0.000%
79
144
13.17
24.00
-10.83
14
U8 South Team Mosher Monday
C: Andrew Mosher
4
0
4
0
0
0.000%
44
88
11.00
22.00
-11.00
10u North Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
10U Preble Team Shafer
C: Richard Shafer
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
14
12
14.00
12.00
2.00
2
FAIRBORN WARRIORS
C: Coach Needed 67890
4
4
0
0
4
1.000%
137
21
34.25
5.25
29.00
3
FAIRBORN U10 WPAFB
C: Coach Needed 67890
5
4
1
0
4
0.800%
75
60
15.00
12.00
3.00
4
HUBER U10 WIZARDS - 7:45 THURS RUSHMORE
C: Coach Needed 67889
4
3
1
0
3
0.750%
49
55
12.25
13.75
-1.50
5
10U Preble Team Elam
C: Coach Needed 67891
3
2
1
0
2
0.667%
43
34
14.33
11.33
3.00
6
FAIRBORN LIGERS
C: Coach Needed 67890
3
2
1
0
2
0.667%
52
37
17.33
12.33
5.00
7
10U Preble Team Ludy
C: Coach Needed 67891
3
2
1
0
2
0.667%
49
18
16.33
6.00
10.33
8
10U Preble Team Manning
C: Coach Needed 67891
2
0
2
0
0
0.000%
26
34
13.00
17.00
-4.00
9
HUBER U10 SWARM - WED 7:00 MUNTZ
C: Kameron Thayne
5
3
2
0
3
0.600%
67
50
13.40
10.00
3.40
10
FAIRBORN KNICKS
C: Coach Needed 67890
5
0
5
0
0
0.000%
34
98
6.80
19.60
-12.80
11
HUBER U10 PATRIOTS - 7:30 WED
C: Joshua McClintock
5
0
5
0
0
0.000%
36
99
7.20
19.80
-12.60
12
HUBER U10 RED HAWKS - WED 6:30
C: Coach Needed 67889
5
2
3
0
2
0.400%
50
73
10.00
14.60
-4.60
13
HUBER U10 GREYHOUNDS - MON 6:30
C: Coach Needed 67889
5
2
3
0
2
0.400%
42
83
8.40
16.60
-8.20
10u South Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
U10 South Mambas
C: Michael Dixon
2
2
0
0
2
1.000%
61
26
30.50
13.00
17.50
2
U10 South Pike Wednesday
C: Ross Elsner
3
3
0
0
3
1.000%
115
42
38.33
14.00
24.33
3
U10 South Sosebee Friday
C: Coach Needed 67887
3
2
1
0
2
0.667%
37
33
12.33
11.00
1.33
4
U10 South Buerk Wednesday
C: Bill Buerk
3
2
1
0
2
0.667%
36
61
12.00
20.33
-8.33
5
U10 South Merrill Wednesday
C: Brian Merrill
2
1
1
0
1
0.500%
47
53
23.50
26.50
-3.00
6
10U Coffman Team 3
C: Dan Clark
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
7
24
7.00
24.00
-17.00
7
10U Coffman Team 4
C: Coach Needed 67720
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
U10 South Biers Monday
C: Mary Biers
3
0
3
0
0
0.000%
40
86
13.33
28.67
-15.33
9
10U Coffman Team 5
C: Steve Allread
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
10U Coffman Team 1
C: Coach Needed 67720
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
10U Coffman Team 6
C: Chris Courter
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
9
13
9.00
13.00
-4.00
12
10U Coffman Team 2
C: Ruslan Takhsilov
2
0
2
0
0
0.000%
12
26
6.00
13.00
-7.00
12u North Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
HUBER U12 DOLPHINS - THURS 7:45 RUSHMORE
C: Coach Needed 67889
4
4
0
0
4
1.000%
123
53
30.75
13.25
17.50
2
Preble 12U Team Nickell
C: Coach Needed 67891
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
35
9
35.00
9.00
26.00
3
Kleptz Nets
C: Eric Demmings
7
6
1
0
6
0.857%
181
113
25.86
16.14
9.71
4
HUBER U12 COYOTES- MON 7:15
C: Coach Needed 67889
5
4
1
0
4
0.800%
166
87
33.20
17.40
15.80
5
FAIRBORN U12 WPAFB
C: Coach Needed 67890
5
4
1
0
4
0.800%
130
88
26.00
17.60
8.40
6
Kleptz 76ers
C: Corey Pritchard
5
4
1
0
4
0.800%
123
90
24.60
18.00
6.60
7
Kleptz Knicks
C: Coach Needed 67735
5
2
3
0
2
0.400%
122
106
24.40
21.20
3.20
8
HUBER U12 GLOBETROTTERS - MON 8:15
C: Jeffery Bradley
5
0
5
0
0
0.000%
55
147
11.00
29.40
-18.40
9
FAIRBORN GRIZZLIES
C: Coach Needed 67890
6
0
6
0
0
0.000%
75
157
12.50
26.17
-13.67
10
Preble 12U Isaacs
C: Coach Needed 67891
3
0
3
0
0
0.000%
33
104
11.00
34.67
-23.67
11
HUBER U12 WOLVES- WED 7:00 MUNTZ
C: Coach Needed 67889
4
1
3
0
1
0.250%
55
117
13.75
29.25
-15.50
12
Kleptz Celtics
C: JULIA PIERCE
4
1
3
0
1
0.250%
42
69
10.50
17.25
-6.75
12u South Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
U12 South Combs Tuesday
C: Shawn Combs
3
3
0
0
3
1.000%
93
41
31.00
13.67
17.33
2
WC Hoyas
C: Dameon Monie
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
38
24
38.00
24.00
14.00
3
U12 South Gunter Thursday
C: Scott Gunter
3
2
1
0
2
0.667%
42
48
14.00
16.00
-2.00
4
U12 South Team Elsner Friday
C: Ross Elsner
4
2
2
0
2
0.500%
95
94
23.75
23.50
0.25
5
U12 South Black Panthers
C: Calvin Frazier
4
2
2
0
2
0.500%
65
90
16.25
22.50
-6.25
6
12U Coffman Team 2
C: Carlsie Crutchfield
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
12U Coffman Team 1 Panthers
C: Caroline Tremblay
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
WC Muskateers
C: John Knopp
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
U12 South Ball Thursday
C: Joshua Ball
2
0
2
0
0
0.000%
27
44
13.50
22.00
-8.50
10
U12 South Team Crawford Friday
C: Ryan Crawford
3
0
3
0
0
0.000%
43
62
14.33
20.67
-6.33
Jr. High North Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Kleptz Bucks
C: Todd Burkett
7
7
0
0
7
1.000%
275
123
39.29
17.57
21.71
2
Kleptz Knicks
C: Coach Needed 67735
3
2
1
0
2
0.667%
87
51
29.00
17.00
12.00
3
Kleptz Cavaliers
C: Tim Cain
6
4
2
0
4
0.667%
162
155
27.00
25.83
1.17
4
Kleptz Bulls
C: Jesse Swafford
5
3
2
0
3
0.600%
117
139
23.40
27.80
-4.40
5
Kleptz Pacers
C: Coach Needed 67735
4
2
2
0
2
0.500%
146
106
36.50
26.50
10.00
6
HUBER JR HIGHT HEAT - WED 8:00 MUNTZ
C: Coach Needed 67889
4
2
2
0
2
0.500%
88
95
22.00
23.75
-1.75
7
HUBER JR HIGH LAKERS 8:30 WED
C: Coach Needed 67889
5
0
5
0
0
0.000%
97
180
19.40
36.00
-16.60
8
FAIRBORN MAGIC
C: Coach Needed 67890
6
0
6
0
0
0.000%
119
242
19.83
40.33
-20.50
Jr. High South Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
South JH Sosebee
C: Coach Needed 67887
3
3
0
0
3
1.000%
106
53
35.33
17.67
17.67
2
South JH Tuesday
C: Coach Needed 67887
2
1
1
0
1
0.500%
73
57
36.50
28.50
8.00
3
JH Coffman Team 2
C: Ranson Karr
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Xenia JH Magic-Worsowicz
C: Benjamin Worsowicz
2
0
2
0
0
0.000%
36
84
18.00
42.00
-24.00
5
WC Sun Devils
C: Richard Hurt
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
8
29
8.00
29.00
-21.00
6
Xenia JH Lakers
C: Lindsey Johnson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
JH Coffman Team 1
C: Coach Needed 67720
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
JH Coffman Team 3
C: Coach Needed 67720
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Xenia JH Balzers-
C: Ramses Larobina
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
JH Coffman Team 4
C: Coach Needed 67720
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
High School Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Kleptz Warriors
C: Jared Earley
4
4
0
0
4
1.000%
195
117
48.75
29.25
19.50
2
Xenia HS Warriors-Lane
C: Davion Lane
3
3
0
0
3
1.000%
137
89
45.67
29.67
16.00
3
Highschool Coffman Team 2
C: Tom Rosso
7
6
0
1
6
0.929%
353
183
50.43
26.14
24.29
4
HS South Tate
C: Coach Needed 67887
4
3
1
0
3
0.750%
163
134
40.75
33.50
7.25
5
HUBER HS CONNOR - 8:45 RUSHMORE THURS
C: Coach Needed 67889
5
3
1
1
3
0.700%
199
149
39.80
29.80
10.00
6
FAIRBORN SUPERSTARS
C: Coach Needed 67890
4
2
2
0
2
0.500%
162
145
40.50
36.25
4.25
7
HUBER HS SAINTS - 8:00 WED MUNTZ
C: Coach Needed 67889
3
1
2
0
1
0.333%
124
95
41.33
31.67
9.67
8
Kleptz Suns
C: Deryl Taylor Jr.
4
1
3
0
1
0.250%
124
163
31.00
40.75
-9.75
9
Kleptz Clippers
C: Coach Needed 67735
5
1
4
0
1
0.200%
148
216
29.60
43.20
-13.60
10
WC Cyclones
C: Tamica Blanks
3
0
3
0
0
0.000%
97
163
32.33
54.33
-22.00
11
Xenia HS Lakers-Gwin
C: Rob Gwin
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
20
30
20.00
30.00
-10.00
12
HS South Goeller Monday
C: Todd Goeller
5
0
5
0
0
0.000%
80
266
16.00
53.20
-37.20
13
Highschool Coffman Team 1
C: Lucas Darby
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
38
57
38.00
57.00
-19.00
14
Xenia HS Heat-Johnson
C: Lindsey Johnson
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
31
64
31.00
64.00
-33.00
Coach Registrations
Register as Coach